V.V.Nijnsel/TVE Reclame - Bezoekadres: Sportpark Den Eimert, Sportlaan 2, Nijnsel
Secretariaat: Klaproosstraat 7, 5492 KC Sint-Oedenrode - T: 0413-474067

map

Uitslagen

Zondag 12 november
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 MULO 2 0 3
FC Uden 2 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 3 2
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 Heeswijk 6 1 3
DVG 8 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 0 1
Nulandia 10 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 7 0 10
OVV’67 VR1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1 3 0
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR2 WHV VR1 5 2
Zaterdag 11 november
VOW JO19-1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO19-1 3 4
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO17-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-3 2 8
Mariahout JO15-1G Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO15-1 2 5
Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO13-1 3 1
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-1 WHV JO11-1 0 7
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-2 WEC JO11-3G 4 4
Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-5 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-3 3 6
ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO9-3M Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-2 3 9
Mariahout Veteranen Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Veteranen 3 2
Zondag 5 november
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 1 2
Heeswijk 3 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 1 2
Berghem Sport 2 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 4 3
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 Nulandia 8 5 2
WEC 6 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 4 2
WEC 7 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 7 1 4
DSE VR1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1 6 0
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR2 Nooit Gedacht VR5 2 1
Zaterdag 4 november
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO19-1 Avanti’31 JO19-3 6 2
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO15-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-3 1 1
Avanti’31 JO11-2 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-1 2 6
WEC JO11-2G Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-2 3 7
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-3 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-5 12 1
Mariahout JO9-2G Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-1 8 1
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame MO15-1 SJVV MO15-1                1 3
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Veteranen Keldonk Veteranen 3 1
Zondag 29 oktober
Berghem Sport 1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 1 1 1
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1 HRC’14 VR1 4 1
Heeswijk 5 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 4 0 2
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 Avesteyn 2 2 2
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 Herpinia 2 4 2
VOW VR2 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR2 2 0
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 13 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 3 1
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 7 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 9 5 3
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 Heeswijk 7 2 1
Bekkerveld VR1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1 1 2
Zaterdag 28 oktober
Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-3 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO19-1 2 1
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO17-1 VOW JO17-1 2 5
Ollandia JO15-1G Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO15-1 2 7
SCMH JO13-1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO13-1 0 2
Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO15-2 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame MO15-1                1 2
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-4 8 2
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-2 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO JO11-7 9 1
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-1 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO JO9-6 0 15
Bavos JO9-3G Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-2 20 1
Erp Veteranen Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Veteranen 4 0
Zondag 22 oktober
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 1 Volkel 1 3 0
Bekkerveld VR1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1 1 2
Zaterdag 21 oktober
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO15-1 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO JO15-4 1 3
WEC JO13-2 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO13-1 4 4
Irene JO11-1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-2 4 4
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-3 Avanti’31 JO11-4G 10 3
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-2 ASV’33 JO9-5 21 0
Zondag 15 oktober
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 1 Stormvogels’28 1 1 0
Sparta’25 3 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 5 2
DAW 3 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 1 0
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 4 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 12 1 1
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 5 2
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 14 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 2 7
Irene 3 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 7 2 1
ST Someren/NWC VR1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1 3 2
Zaterdag 14 oktober
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO19-1 DVG JO19-2 3 0
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame MO15-1 DVG MO15-1 0 4
Zondag 8 oktober
Vitesse’08 1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 1 0 2
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 Mariahout 2 2 1
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 UDI’19/CSU 4 2 3
Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 4 2 3
Irene 2 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 0 4
 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 Avanti’31 7 3 0
 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 7 Schijndel/DE WIT 8 1 1
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1 Baronie VR1 8 0
TOP VR1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR2 3 3
Zaterdag 7 oktober
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO17-1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-2 1 2
VOW JO15-1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO15-1 4 1
 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO13-1 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO JO13-5 8 1
 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-4 9 0
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-2 Mariahout JO11-2G 6 0
ELI JO11-3G Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-3 3 12
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-1 WEC JO9-2G 0 4
Erp JO9-4 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-2 15 4
ELI JO19-1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO19-1 2 0
Boerdonk Veterenen Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Veteranen 2 2
Zondag 1 oktober
Excellent 1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 1 1 3
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 Nulandia 3 1 1
Juliana Mill 2 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 2 5
Mariahout 4 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 4 3 8
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 Avanti’31 6 4 1
Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 8 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 1 3
DVG 9 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 7 1 7
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1 DVC ’26 VR1 0 2
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR2 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw VR2 3 0
Zaterdag 30 september
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO17-1 Avesteyn JO17-2 1 4
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO15-1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-3 5 2
DVG JO13-2G Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO13-1 1 5
Heeswijk JO11-2 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-1 0 5
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-2 Avanti’31 JO11-3G 4 5
VOW JO11-2 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO11-3 2 17
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-1 DVG JO9-3 3 8
Sparta’25 JO9-4 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-2 8 7
Volkel MO15-1 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame MO15-1                      2                   0
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Veteranen Sparta’25 veteranen 4 1